Classifica Abarth

CLASSIFICA ABARTH

PILOTATOTALEGARA 1GARA 2GARA 3GARA 4GARA 5GARA 6GARA 7GARA 8GARA 9GARA 10
Collalto20145484860
Berardi1706060500
Imbimbo1490506039
Gizzi1405042048
Garreffa87004542
Licitra81360045
Folco5000050
Bonfatti V.4848000
Damadei4504500
Drusian4242000
Mazzenga4200420
Ciufo3939000
Federici3903900
Giovannozzi3603600
Pischedda P3303300