Classifica Lamborghini

Classifica Piloti Trofeo Lamborghini

PosizionePilotaTotaleGara 1Gara 2Gara 3 Gara 4
1Ottaviano A19530506055
2Valerio16145215045
3De Arcangelis1493955550
4Magnocavallo1444242060
5Toni1384894239
6Barberi1151060450
7Bellini1103345527
8De Caro1093644821
9Tancioni931833366
10Morgagni89003950
11Bruschi86836933
12Giliberti781524309
13Odrobny75274800
14Tittozzi662112330
15Mammoliti663181530
16Berardi640101836
17Petriagi A6060000
18Previtera58039712
19Petriagi D5555000
20Dell'Arciprete542415015
21De Gennaro5050000
22Giannini4800048
23D'Angelo4200042
24Eboli3990624
25Stracca37027100
26Gastone3663000
27Gizzi3301248
28Pasquali2900272
29Guggino2100210
30Bonfatti G2008120
31Bonfatti V194780
32Lulli1800018
33Ottaviano G1712500
34Scascitelli1000010
35Scarsella92313
36Evangelisti85030
37Valente77000
38Abballe70007
39Mancini60600
40Giuliani60240
41Licitra60006
42Ivanov50005
43Benigno20020
44Crociani11000
45Laneri R10001
46Sellani00000
47Mirabelli00000