CLASSIFICA CLUBRACER

 

PosPILOTATOTALEGP1GP2GP3GP4GP5GP6GP7GP8GP9GP10GP11GP12GP13GP14
1Pisano645454848455353606060606053
2Lovaglio5264860604860485353004848
3Pischedda312605353534845000000
4Consolo2180045600000005360
5Di Giorgi9045450000000000
6Previtera600000060000000
7Moglioni0000000000000