F1ITA Roma

Classifica Piloti

PosPilotaTotaleGP1GP2GP3GP4GP5GP6GP7GP8GP9GP10GP11GP12GP13GP14
1Giorgio24263635363
2Manciocchi20948456155
3Urbani18545564539
4Bellini17342503645
5Morgagni16830335550
6Nicosanti16236364842
7Cimarello15256393324
8Cuomo Matteo14221304249
9Fonti13839273933
10Di Gaetano12333422721
11De Angelis1215048815
12Cuomo10827212436
13Tancioni9624241830
14De Vincentis849183027
15Sarra41081518
16Rossetti391010109
17Bellumori36032112
18Sellani3512995
19Bruschi30181200
20Attura30151500
21Cardelli P30801210
22D'Anna234658
23Casasanta176074
24D'Onorio147700
25Ciaccio135413
26Previtera123162
27Eboli A120246
28Eboli92007
29Volpari61500
30Galateria40031
31Felicioli20020
32Gianfelice00000
33Riga00000
34Perfetti00000

 


Classifica Team

PosTeamTotaleGP1GP2GP3GP4GP5GP6GP7GP8GP9GP10GP11GP12GP13GP14
1AGS El Charro4109396108113
2Red Bull27589816045
3Leyton House26764745475
4Williams Canon25048516685
5Hesketh23963606155
6McLaren-West19748455747
7Williams Martini18745564739
8Williams Rothmans16250562333
9Arrows Orange16143334441
10Jordan 7UP12319284036
11Force India421111812
12McLaren Honda42182112
13Mercedes30181200
14Renault 201727601110
15Sauber 2017147700
16Toro Rosso135413
17Ferrari132038