F1ITA Roma

Classifica Piloti

PosPilotaTotaleGP1GP2GP3GP4GP5GP6GP7GP8GP9GP10GP11GP12GP13GP14
1Urbani51945564539565550606053
2Giorgio45863635363602760301227
3Nicosanti42436364842503642425042
4Morgagni38630335550421015554848
5Bellini36542503645211845212760
6Di Gaetano3573342272193955363956
7Fonti35639273933305030393039
8Cimarello3235639332436839304018
9De Vincentis3129183027273624505536
10Manciocchi2934845615542420000
11Tancioni234242418303372483333
12Sarra2090815184525494900
13Bruschi192181200126033152121
14De Angelis184504881548150000
15Cuomo Matteo164213042491840000
16Sellani1251299500004545
17Bellumori118032112319301524
18Ciaccio1175413230004230
19D'Onorio115770054564500
20Cuomo10827212436000000
21Previtera105316261227122412
22D'Anna10246587218101815
23Attura9115150015536500
24Casasanta75607410480000
25Rossetti7210101092490000
26Cardelli P44801210860000
27Eboli41200713101800
28Eboli A4002464018600
29Felicioli38002000122400
30Galateria200031007900
31Gianfelice140000025700
32Volpari61500000000
33Riga00000000000
34Perfetti00000000000
35Stracca00000000000

 


Classifica Team

PosTeamTotaleGP1GP2GP3GP4GP5GP6GP7GP8GP9GP10GP11GP12GP13GP14
1AGS El Charro84493961081131023775856075
2Red Bull68289816045454794667976
3Leyton House59764745475542569296093
4Williams Martini55745564739565562846053
5McLaren-West54948455747503642429587
6Arrows Orange45843334441377138494854
7Williams Rothmans393505623339340494900
8Hesketh38463606155574736500
9Jordan 7UP38419284036514524505536
10Williams Canon272485166851840000
11Mercedes192181200126033152121
12Force India1491111812141827122412
13Sauber 20171297700547115200
14McLaren Honda124182112319301524
15Toro Rosso1175413230004230
16Renault 2017113601110144818600
17Ferrari61203813172700
18Team Haas00000000000